II FEMO
Зимний тур
Весенний тур
Международный тур
Зимний тур

Победители зимнего тура олимпиады, прошедшего в январе 2021 года

Алматы
1 класс
2 класс
3 класс
4 класс
Фамилия Имя Место
Абиев Алан 1 место
Алимкулов Алихан 1 место
Осипов Демид 1 место
Казым Султанали 2 место
Akhmetov Alikhan 2 место
Айдар Айару 2 место
Бурибаев Исмаил 2 место
Ким София 2 место
Бостанов Амиржан 3 место
Кабылбекова Аяна 3 место
Антошкин Александр 3 место
Аркабаев Мади 3 место
Ахметова Сания 3 место
Жунусов Темирлан 3 место
Кириленко Макар 3 место
Бакитхан Саби Грамота
Браткова Настя Грамота
Габит Саян Грамота
Дауренбекұлы Нурали Грамота
Кудайберген Даяна Грамота
Кутубаев Арсен Грамота
Фамилия Имя Место
Джумагазин Арыстан Гран-при
Жамбыл Эльназ 1 место
Улыкбек Имангали 1 место
Берикжанов Ералы 2 место
Коваленко Кристина 2 место
Попков Алексей 2 место
Топорова Виктория 2 место
Бауржан Бексултан 3 место
Жарас Алдияр 3 место
Жуасбай Мағжан 3 место
Майрам Инсар 3 место
Насырова Сафина 3 место
Тельман Азель Грамота
Toinbayeva Nuri Грамота
Абирхан Адина Грамота
Джаксекельдинов Диас Грамота
Фамилия Имя Место
Бисенова Айзере Гран-при
Егеубаев Ильяс 1 место
Кунгожин Абзал 1 место
Омар Айсултан 1 место
Юденич Андрей 1 место
Богданов Артем 2 место
Баймаганбет Арлан 2 место
Казым Адина 2 место
Лумельский Илья 2 место
Ташимов Ильяс 2 место
Байсунов Рауан 2 место
Жалғасұлы Олжас 2 место
Таиров Руслан 2 место
Жакиманов Асет 3 место
Ким Родион 3 место
Таналинов Арлан 3 место
Шардабек Шакен 3 место
Абаев Али 3 место
Арыспаев Ерасыл 3 место
Егеубаев Даир 3 место
Кириенко Екатерина 3 место
Мукашбаев Айдар 3 место
Саулебек Алихан 3 место
Акынбек Айбек Грамота
Богусов Нұрали Грамота
Вдовин Владимир Грамота
Жумагалиева Асия Грамота
Куандыков Даниал Грамота
Мұхитжанқызы Райхан Грамота
Мұхитұлы Алдияр Грамота
Сейдахмет Айзере Грамота
Семебай Рауан Грамота
Сулейменова Мариям Грамота
Туганбай Арман Грамота
Фамилия Имя Место
Килыбаев Тимур Гран-при
Бейганов Батырхан 1 место
Зиманова Биназир 1 место
Жұмағали Абзал 1 место
Аканаев Арлан 2 место
Әлішер Диас 2 место
Жиенбаев Султан 2 место
Макашева Жания 2 место
Абжанов Арыстан 2 место
Ахметова Аина 2 место
Исабек Амаль 2 место
Хван Арлен 2 место
Абен Абильмансур 3 место
Жуаныш Мансур 3 место
Садыров Алишер 3 место
Төрехан Дамир 3 место
Жаныбек Алдияр 3 место
Арманулы Уәәли 3 место
Ахметов Амирали 3 место
Бехтенов Улымбек 3 место
Кыдырхан Алиаслан 3 место
Ленков Ярослав 3 место
Маратұлы Сабыржан 3 место
Пак Игорь 3 место
Уалихан Альнур 3 место
Алипинова Зере Грамота
Давлятов Дамир Грамота
Ерболатұлы Ерсұлтан Грамота
Жаксыбай Аянат Грамота
Камалеев Анвар Грамота
Каманова Александра Грамота
Коробка Екатерина Грамота
Ембердиев Ермухамед Грамота